The Stats: Lil Kim

News

John Kennedy / November 29, 2010

Full Name: Kimberly Denise Jones
Birthdate: July 11, 1975
Sign: Cancer
Age: 35
Home Hood: Brooklyn, NY
Aliases: Queen Bee
Male Mentor: Biggie
Favorite Color: Pink
Catch Phrase: N/A
Style: Raunchy meets peculiar
Favorite Wig Shade: Platinum blonde
Portfolio: Hard Core, The Notorious K.I.M., La Bella Mafia, The Naked Truth
Rap Topic Of Choice: Not being afraid of the dick/Pussy power